104,263 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/67 67

$ 1,276,000 8.6%
$ 1,175,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,210 SqFt6362 BURTON CIR, Falls Church, VA 22041
Single Family Home
MLS# VAFX2299668
Listed by Compass

- 1/38 38

$ 950,000 2.7%
$ 925,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,134 SqFt4411 7TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22203
Townhouse
MLS# VAAR2072396
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

- 1/50 50

$ 1,381,000 8.3%
$ 1,275,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,479 SqFt5725 6TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22205
Single Family Home
MLS# VAAR2071164
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

- 1/46 46

$ 499,000
$ 499,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt3279 S STAFFORD ST #B1, Arlington, VA 22206
Condo
MLS# VAAR2070534
Listed by Compass

- 1/55 55

$ 711,773 5.4%
$ 675,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt5406 MIDSHIP CT, Burke, VA 22015
Townhouse
MLS# VAFX2293412
Listed by Compass

- 1/59 59

$ 940,000 5.0%
$ 895,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt535 S LANCASTER ST, Arlington, VA 22204
Single Family Home
MLS# VAAR2066984
Listed by Compass

$ 585,000
$ 585,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,311 SqFt6924 FAIRFAX DR #404, Arlington, VA 22213
Condo
MLS# VAAR2066954
Listed by Compass

- 1/57 57

$ 1,401,000 9.0%
$ 1,284,818
5 Beds4 Baths3,311 SqFt4818 9TH ST S, Arlington, VA 22204
Single Family Home
MLS# VAAR2066932
Listed by Compass

- 1/40 40

$ 531,500 2.2%
$ 520,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,036 SqFt12001 MARKET ST #136, Reston, VA 20190
Condo
MLS# VAFX2293214
Listed by RE/MAX Executives

- 1/52 52

$ 1,087,579 14.5%
$ 950,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,531 SqFt3825 BIRCHWOOD RD, Falls Church, VA 22041
Single Family Home
MLS# VAFX2284286
Listed by RLAH @properties

- 1/9 9

$ 1,300,000 8.3%
$ 1,200,000
7 Beds5 Baths4,457 SqFt9104 SCOTT ST, Springfield, VA 22153
Single Family Home
MLS# VAFX2286202
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

- 1/49 49

$ 520,000
$ 519,950
2 Beds2 Baths850 SqFt3827 KELLER AVE, Alexandria, VA 22302
Condo
MLS# VAAX2053648
Listed by Compass

- 1/36 36

$ 362,000 1.9%
$ 369,000
1 Bed1 Bath840 SqFt1600 S BARTON ST #747, Arlington, VA 22204
Condo
MLS# VAAR2067640
Listed by Compass

- 1/56 56

$ 850,000 5.5%
$ 899,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,459 SqFt214 N GRANADA ST, Arlington, VA 22203
Single Family Home
MLS# VAAR2064260
Listed by Compass

- 1/78 78

$ 865,000
$ 865,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,306 SqFt5112 CLINTON RD, Alexandria, VA 22312
Single Family Home
MLS# VAFX2269286
Listed by Compass

- 1/14 14

$ 825,000
$ 825,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt224 N WAKEFIELD ST, Arlington, VA 22203
Single Family Home
MLS# VAAR2063454
Listed by RLAH @properties

- 1/52 52

$ 422,000 0.7%
$ 425,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,129 SqFt4500 S FOUR MILE RUN DR #623, Arlington, VA 22204
Condo
MLS# VAAR2059552
Listed by Compass

- 1/47 47

$ 695,000 0.4%
$ 697,500
3 Beds4 Baths1,912 SqFt5005 DOMAIN PL, Alexandria, VA 22311
Condo
MLS# VAAX2047864
Listed by Compass

- 1/45 45

$ 1,295,000 1.9%
$ 1,320,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,874 SqFt104 N GALVESTON ST, Arlington, VA 22203
Single Family Home
MLS# VAAR2060150
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

- 1/5 5

$ 700,000
$ 700,000
3 Beds1 Bath910 SqFt2012 N GEORGE MASON DR, Arlington, VA 22205
Single Family Home
MLS# VAAR2060866
Listed by Compass

- 1/5 5

$ 700,000
$ 700,000
0.14 Acres2012 N GEORGE MASON DR, Arlington, VA 22205
Vacant Land
MLS# VAAR2061072
Listed by Compass

- 1/49 49

$ 1,160,000 10.5%
$ 1,050,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,448 SqFt5029 22ND ST S, Arlington, VA 22206
Single Family Home
MLS# VAAR2059626
Listed by Compass

- 1/54 54

$ 1,170,324 7.9%
$ 1,085,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt4615 1ST ST S, Arlington, VA 22204
Single Family Home
MLS# VAAR2059368
Listed by Compass

- 1/59 59

$ 1,550,000 3.1%
$ 1,599,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,364 SqFt101 N GREENBRIER ST, Arlington, VA 22203
Single Family Home
MLS# VAAR2056454
Listed by Compass

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417